Sara Ford
Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8730
Mendi Hayter
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8730
Cara Collins
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8730
Staci Hankins
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8730
Ruby Shepherd
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Ana Melquiades
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Karen Smith
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Thamy Myers
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Carol Barker
Food Assistant
4797508730
Maria Orellana
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8730
Miranda Kirkland
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Jaclyn Stephens
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
4797508730
Dawn Kuehn
ELA Teacher
Champions
(479) 750-8730
Moriah Santiago
Sci/SS Teacher
Champions
(479) 750-8730
Justin Smith
Math Teacher
Champions
(479) 750-8730
Joey Barnes
Math Teacher
Compadres
(479) 750-8730
Kelly Pearce-Howard
Sci/SS Teacher
Compadres
(479) 750-8730
Beth Jones
ELA Teacher
Compadres
(479) 750-8730
Julie Breen
6th Grade Counselor
Counseling Center
(479) 750-8730
Megan Group
Social Worker
Counseling Center
(479) 750-8730
Susan Hope
7th Grade Counselor
Counseling Center
(479) 750-8730
Makenzie Smith
OGC Counselor
Counseling Center
(479) 750-8730
Victoria Tisdale
OGC Counselor
Counseling Center
(479) 750-8730
John Wilbanks
Custodian, Daytime
Custodial
(479) 750-8730
Belinda Watkins
Custodian, Daytime
Custodial
4797508730
Thea Austin
Teacher, 7th Grade Art
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Abigail Farrell
Teacher, EAST
Encore
(479) 750-8730
James Hendrix
Teacher, Band
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Padgett Isaacks
Media Specialist
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Charity Isom
Teacher, IBCT
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Pamela Lock
Teacher, 6th Grade Art
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Derek Moore
Keyboarding 7th Grade
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Scarlett Morris
Teacher, 7th Grade Choir
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Lisa Pooree
Teacher, Keyboarding
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Maja Sevo
Teacher, 6th Grade Choir
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Donna Sutherlan
Library Assistant
Encore
(479) 750-8730
Shelby Byrns
Geography/Ark History Teacher
Gladiators
(479) 750-8730
Tania Cardenas
Math Teacher
Gladiators
(479) 750-8730
Scott Dunn
ELA Teacher
Gladiators
(479) 750-8730
Michael Gauthreaux
Science Teacher
Gladiators
(479) 750-8730
Charlene Hornor
Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8730
Chris Trivitt
Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
4797508730
Kyndal Saverse
Food Corp Member
ISEP - Garden
(479) 750-8730
Lana Byrd
Sci/SS Teacher
Navigators
(479) 750-8730
Nicole Head
Math Teacher
Navigators
(479) 750-8730
Melissa Langston
ELA Teacher
Navigators
(479) 750-8730
Suzanne Graham
Secretary
Office Staff
(479) 750-8730
Dalia Manjarrez
Secretary
Office Staff
(479) 750-8730
Sandra Salsbury
Registrar
Office Staff
(479) 750-8730
Alexa Smith
ELA Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Sarah De Verges
ELA Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Stacey Garlington
Math Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Courtney Goldberg
Math Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Michael Gray
Science Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Jessamyn Rongey
Geography/Ark History Teacher
Olympians
(479) 750-8730
Nancy Bailey
Sci/SS Teacher
Phoenix
(479) 750-8730
Jacqueline Hinkson
ELA Teacher
Phoenix
(479) 750-8730
Anna Shaw
Math Teacher
Phoenix
(479) 750-8730
William Jacobs
Teacher, PE
Physical Education
(479) 750-8730
Sue Nicodemus
Teacher, PE
Physical Education
(479) 750-8730
Kayla White
Teacher, PE
Physical Education
(479) 750-8730
Austin Winters
Teacher, PE
Physical Education
(479) 750-8730
Amber Harwell
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K
(479) 750-8730
Elida Chacon
IA
Pre-K
4797508730
Maggie Bodemann
Speech Therapist
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Nicole Breaux
Reading Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Trista Briggs
Math Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Michael Cooper
Math Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Tiffany Dake
Reading Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Deidre Flynn
Reading Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Stephanie Brito
Secretary
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Leslie Harrelson
Special Services
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Heidi Holland
Reading Specialist
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Mindy Lucas
Math Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Marco Tarrillo Flores
Math Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Margo Acuff
Reading Teacher
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Taylor Wisdom
Special Services
Special Services
(479) 750-8730
Mike Hignite
SRO Officer
SRO
(479) 750-8730
Ray Drummonds
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8730
Juan Ybarra
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8730
Scott Sentivany
Comp. Lab Asst.
Technology
(479) 750-8730
Michael Luttrell
Math Teacher
Titans
(479) 750-8730
Kelly Powell
Geography/Ark History Teacher
Titans
(479) 750-8730
Iris Shepard
ELA Teacher
Titans
(479) 750-8730
David Shew
Science Teacher
Titans
(479) 750-8730
Tamara Durr
Math Teacher
Zenith
(479) 750-8730
Kristy Krumwiede
Sci/SS Teacher
Zenith
(479) 750-8730
Cassandra Green
ELA Teacher
Zenith
(479) 750-8730